9. 3. So |
14:30 |
FC Dynamo Horšovský Týn - TJ Slavoj Stod |
2:0 (1:0) |
hřiště UMT |
16. 3. So |
15:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - TJ Sušice |
0:1 (0:1) |
odloženo - dohráváno 10. 4. St 17:00 |
23. 3. So |
15:00 |
ZKZ Horní Bříza - TJ Slavoj Stod |
3:2 (1:2) |
hřiště UMT |
30. 3. So |
15:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - TJ Slavoj Koloveč |
1:5 (0:3) |
odloženo - dohráváno 17. 4. St 17:00 |
6. 4. So |
16:30 |
FC Chotíkov 1932 - TJ Slavoj Stod |
0:1 (0:1) |
13. 4. So |
16:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - TJ Jiskra Domažlice B |
0:1 (0:0) |
20. 4. So |
17:00 |
SK Klatovy 1898 - TJ Slavoj Stod |
0:2 (0:1) |
27. 4. So |
10:15 |
TJ Čechie Příkosice - TJ Slavoj Stod |
4:0 (2:0) |
4. 5. So |
17:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - SKP Rapid Plzeň |
0:0 (0:0) |
PK 3:5 |
12. 5. Ne |
17:00 |
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Stod |
1:0 (0:0) |
18. 5. So |
17:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - TJ Přeštice |
2:1 (1:0) |
25. 5. So |
17:00 |
FK Holýšov - TJ Slavoj Stod |
4:1 (1:0) |
1. 6. So |
17:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - SK Slavia Vejprnice |
1:2 (0:2) |
odloženo - dohráváno 5. 6. St 18:00 |
9. 6. Ne |
17:00 |
TJ Start Luby - TJ Slavoj Stod |
4:1 (1:1) |
15. 6. So |
14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - FK Horažďovice |
0:7 (0:3) |
11. 8. So |
15:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - FC Dynamo Horšovský Týn |
2:2 (1:0) |
PK 4:2 |
19. 8. Ne |
17:00 |
TJ Sušice - TJ Slavoj Stod |
0:0 (0:0) |
PK 3:4 |
25. 8. So |
17:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - ZKZ Horní Bříza |
0:2 (0:0) |
2. 9. Ne |
16:00 |
TJ Slavoj Koloveč - TJ Slavoj Stod |
4:2 (1:1) |
8. 9. So |
17:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - FC Chotíkov 1932 |
1:6 (1:2) |
16. 9. Ne |
14:00 |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice B - TJ Slavoj Stod |
2:3 (1:2) |
22. 9. So |
16:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - SK Klatovy 1898 |
0:4 (0:1) |
29. 9. So |
16:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - TJ Čechie Příkosice |
0:1 (0:1) |
6. 10. So |
16:00 |
SKP Rapid Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Stod |
2:3 (1:1) |
13. 10. So |
16:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - SK ZČE Plzeň |
2:1 (2:0) |
20. 10. So |
15:30 |
TJ Přeštice - TJ Slavoj Stod |
6:0 (4:0) |
27. 10. So |
14:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - FK Holýšov |
1:0 (0:0) |
odloženo - dohráváno 24. 11. So 13:30 |
4. 11. Ne |
14:00 |
SK Slavia Vejprnice - TJ Slavoj Stod |
5:1 (2:0) |
10. 11. So |
14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Stod - TJ Start VD Luby |
1:1 (1:1) |
PK 1:3 |
17. 11. So |
13:30 |
FK Horažďovice - TJ Slavoj Stod |
5:1 (4:0) |